TurnierINFO

#DEINGOAL by LBS

PS4 - Online

28.08.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Max Langen (Elite_Ikax)
6 : 0
David Szyszko (DavidoDiCaprio)
# 2 Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
3 : 0
Steffen Willeck(Willcheck13)
# 3 Patrick Zander (Luckygoeshigh)
2 : 3
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
# 4 Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
# 5 Florian Prosser (Florianpro2309)
0 : 3
Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
# 6 Tim Linke (timi___7)
5 : 1
Simon Mantai (manyyman)
# 7 Burak Karakoyun (unreal_Burak)
0 : 4
Thomas Kowoll (R0CKST4R291293)
# 8 Enes Ok ( enes28875 )
0 : 3
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 9 Florian Scholz ( Flo_iTzCody )
3 : 0
Freilos 19
# 10 Saadettin Akin (SADY2303)
3 : 0
Freilos 23
# 11 Florian Birner (Burner__89)
6 : 1
Thorben Geers (g19910118)
# 12 Miguel Telinhos (Weichspueler02)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
# 13 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
6 : 0
Alper Karakoyun (AlperGames1043)
# 14 Toni Peter (Gambel99)
3 : 1
Jan-Christopher Volk (Freshminty)
# 15 Dylan Linde (dylanlinde)
0 : 8
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 16 Freilos 6
0 : 3
Manuel Sigel (FGS_Mane)
# 17 Marcel Buhl (xBackToLobbyBro)
0 : 1
Alper - Ali Orhan ( Merciless GlizaaR )
# 18 Chris Tange(Cchris1599)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
# 19 Kevin Wiendl ( Kev_MCMXCI18 )
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
# 20 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Pirathevan Gunabalasingam ( Kingpiri27)
# 21 Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
# 22 Niklas Tatge (ibims1icon4u)
0 : 3
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)
# 23 Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
# 24 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
1 : 4
Gölkem Uzun (ZJey52)
# 25 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
0 : 3
Daniel Dwelk (hsv_daniel7)
# 26 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
0 : 3
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 27 Simon Walter (Pazzoo31)
1 : 2
Samet Can (samet-aguero16)
# 28 Jan Beuershausen (booster_beanz )
3 : 0
Freilos 60
# 29 Faruk Bayik (Faruk_Bike)
1 : 2
Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI)
# 30 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
# 31 Agi Bulic (Agitomo)
3 : 0
Freilos 1
# 32 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Max Langen (Elite_Ikax)
1 : 3
Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
# 34 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
3 : 0
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
# 35 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
1 : 0
Tim Linke (timi___7)
# 36 Thomas Kowoll (R0CKST4R291293)
0 : 8
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 37 Florian Scholz ( Flo_iTzCody )
1 : 0
Saadettin Akin (SADY2303)
# 38 Florian Birner (Burner__89)
2 : 1
Miguel Telinhos (Weichspueler02)
# 39 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
5 : 2
Toni Peter (Gambel99)
# 40 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
2 : 0
Manuel Sigel (FGS_Mane)
# 41 Alper - Ali Orhan ( Merciless GlizaaR )
1 : 2
Chris Tange(Cchris1599)
# 42 Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
1 : 2
Pirathevan Gunabalasingam ( Kingpiri27)
# 43 Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)
1 : 0
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)
# 44 Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
6 : 2
Gölkem Uzun (ZJey52)
# 45 Daniel Dwelk (hsv_daniel7)
3 : 0
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 46 Samet Can (samet-aguero16)
8 : 3
Jan Beuershausen (booster_beanz )
# 47 Sander De Roo ( SFD-XI)
3 : 4
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
# 48 Agi Bulic (Agitomo)
1 : 3
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
1 : 0
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
# 50 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
0 : 1
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 51 Florian Scholz ( Flo_iTzCody )
1 : 4
Florian Birner (Burner__89)
# 52 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
2 : 0
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 53 Chris Tange(Cchris1599)
4 : 1
Pirathevan Gunabalasingam ( Kingpiri27)
# 54 Serhat Öztürk (Serhatinho01)
0 : 3
Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
# 55 Daniel Dwelk (hsv_daniel7)
1 : 5
Samet Can (samet-aguero16)
# 56 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
3 : 2
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 58 Florian Birner (Burner__89)
0 : 5
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
# 59 Chris Tange(Cchris1599)
2 : 1
Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
# 60 Samet Can (samet-aguero16)
6 : 0
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
# 62 Chris Tange(Cchris1599)
2 : 1
Samet Can (samet-aguero16)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Luigi Indrieri (IndrieriJunior)
0 : 3
Samet Can (samet-aguero16)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
1 : 0
Chris Tange(Cchris1599)

Sieger

1. Platz
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
2. Platz
Chris Tange(Cchris1599)
3. Platz
Samet Can (samet-aguero16)