TurnierINFO

1. Qualifier - Werder eSPORTS FIFA 21 Cup

PS 4 - Online

26.02.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
3 : 0
Freilos 79
# 2 Freilos 116
0 : 3
Erik Kaufmann (Alles_Edeka)
# 3 Hannes Pille (HPille98)
3 : 0
Freilos 110
# 4 Marius Christmann (Ma181rius)
1 : 4
Bennet Hänsel (bigbennito)
# 5 Florian Fokken (Fokken-15)
3 : 0
Freilos 120
# 6 Jonas Mundt (bigmundt)
3 : 0
Freilos 124
# 7 Joel Ullrich (GER_Jxoel-03)
3 : 0
Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW)
# 8 Sahan Mohamed Irfan (Blackbrother-786)
2 : 9
Selim Sahin (Selim10_)
# 9 Martin Risto (martris21)
0 : 2
Sven Dunkel (NashornhornSven)
# 10 Freilos 89
0 : 3
Tim Conzen (Styvoti_SVW)
# 11 Freilos 105
0 : 3
Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
# 12 Constantin Haverland (Const_2000)
0 : 3
Luca Diez Aguilar (Lucada01)
# 13 Steven Urban (stevenson10c)
1 : 6
Heiko Schur (CaptainSchur)
# 14 Felix Haltermann (Felix_SVW14)
3 : 0
Freilos 128
# 15 Sven Hertling (Fifty1993_Twitch)
3 : 0
Freilos 74
# 16 Freilos 90
0 : 3
Max Kohlenberg (Huckebein280)
# 17 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
3 : 0
Freilos 24
# 18 Alexander Scholz (myArca9)
3 : 0
Freilos 43
# 19 Cem Avci (CemA_08)
5 : 0
Anton Ruck (zif-ona-61)
# 20 Thorben Behrends (KingLordBehrends)
3 : 0
Freilos 65
# 21 Jannes Wolter (RehHirsch02)
5 : 1
Kevin von Bargen (DuGimpel)
# 22 David Subasic (dsprojr_10)
3 : 0
Freilos 29
# 23 Dennis Wietschinski (theHYBRID92)
1 : 4
David Rademacher (lRespxct)
# 24 Jannis Koc (Jannis-1501)
4 : 0
Kevin Clausmeier (Clausi97)
# 25 Robin Uphues (robin23415)
3 : 0
Freilos 111
# 26 Duc Nguyen (duc_00)
3 : 0
Björn Hückstädt (Huecki1997)
# 27 Tim König (Timkoenig11)
3 : 0
Joel Nowak (Jocar-20)
# 28 Miguel Berthues (Mi1006lo950006 )
0 : 5
Karim Haidar (zSirCartier)
# 29 Loris Stoll (Ehrenbruder99)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
# 30 Freilos 127
0 : 3
Sabahaddin Beken (Zzabo-BJK)
# 31 Hüseyin Besun (Huseyin_17)
10 : 0
Arne Stöver (ajsandkrug)
# 32 Lukas Amelang (LeXi_JokeZ)
2 : 1
Vladimir Andritschuk (xIMacNuM)
# 33 Yannik Meier (colautti)
7 : 3
Luca Feldeisen (MrL2U0C0A1)
# 34 Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
3 : 5
Lukas Köster (Kiste2001)
# 35 Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
5 : 2
Oliver Klann (mcscholli)
# 36 Gerko Meyer ( L3gend_zGhxst )
0 : 3
Dogan Ekinci (Ekinci16)
# 37 Lennart Röseler (roeseler2507)
3 : 0
Freilos 126
# 38 Steffen Willeck (waynebot13)
3 : 2
Jan-Philip Dittmer (derRaecher26)
# 39 Marco von Bistram (marcobistram)
0 : 1
Marlin Kruse (Marlin_BeastZz)
# 40 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
5 : 4
Dominik Simon (Amigo444417 )
# 41 Tobias Betten (BES_brookmerland)
0 : 2
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
# 42 Marcel Blank (elyardo27)
7 : 1
Nico Pissor (Nico1900000-)
# 43 Luan Nguyen (iL0adX)
1 : 0
Sercan Durmaz (Twitch_SerdeTV)
# 44 Leon Karner (zTheReFlex)
4 : 1
Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty)
# 45 Omar Junior Aniobo Soumana (insta-jojoneyn-)
3 : 0
Freilos 66
# 46 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Benny Zschüschner (bennyeyeye)
# 47 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
7 : 2
Marten Kohröde (martensudwalde)
# 48 Freilos 106
0 : 3
John Lucker (luckerjohn)
# 49 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
5 : 0
Tammo Nienstedt (tgfds56)
# 50 Erwin Obholz (Kolko4)
3 : 0
Freilos 94
# 51 Dominik Janßen (xDon_DiabLo)
1 : 9
Jonas Busch (Kerox_exe)
# 52 Stefan Czyborra (gc7_jfv)
3 : 0
Freilos 44
# 53 Shpresim Mehmeti (LionelMessiNr1)
3 : 0
Freilos 122
# 54 Jan Strauch (Niddex92)
7 : 0
Mattis Fehrmann (bremen-hsv)
# 55 Kassem Celik (TTVKasco)
2 : 3
Robin Kolb (robinhopkr)
# 56 Dennis Hinrichs (Denyoo2511)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
# 57 Jörg Klinkert (KlingonAs)
3 : 0
Freilos 114
# 58 Erhan Agarmis (erhan7474)
3 : 0
Freilos 76
# 59 Justin Wesemann (jcstn)
3 : 0
Freilos 51
# 60 Freilos 123
0 : 3
Marlon Cajka (MC10_Marlon)
# 61 Menko Fleßner (Survival_king77)
3 : 0
Freilos 83
# 62 Maurice Pleuger (MP_GainsToWin)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Malte Büsing (Bier-Elite)
# 63 Eric Carboni (w45686f32)
0 : 9
Tjaard Weber ( de_ostfreese)
# 64 Colin Mathis (Gauplayer)
4 : 0
Andreas Grebe (Andrej_79)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
3 : 2
Erik Kaufmann (Alles_Edeka)
# 66 Hannes Pille (HPille98)
1 : 5
Bennet Hänsel (bigbennito)
# 67 Florian Fokken (Fokken-15)
1 : 6
Jonas Mundt (bigmundt)
# 68 Joel Ullrich (GER_Jxoel-03)
3 : 2
Selim Sahin (Selim10_)
# 69 Sven Dunkel (NashornhornSven)
4 : 0
Tim Conzen (Styvoti_SVW)
# 70 Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
5 : 2
Luca Diez Aguilar (Lucada01)
# 71 Heiko Schur (CaptainSchur)
3 : 0
Felix Haltermann (Felix_SVW14)
# 72 Sven Hertling (Fifty1993_Twitch)
3 : 0
Max Kohlenberg (Huckebein280)
# 73 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
6 : 3
Alexander Scholz (myArca9)
# 74 Cem Avci (CemA_08)
0 : 3
Thorben Behrends (KingLordBehrends)
# 75 Jannes Wolter (RehHirsch02)
0 : 3
David Subasic (dsprojr_10)
# 76 David Rademacher (lRespxct)
2 : 4
Jannis Koc (Jannis-1501)
# 77 Robin Uphues (robin23415)
3 : 0
Duc Nguyen (duc_00)
# 78 Tim König (Timkoenig11)
3 : 1
Karim Haidar (zSirCartier)
# 79 Loris Stoll (Ehrenbruder99)
5 : 1
Sabahaddin Beken (Zzabo-BJK)
# 80 Hüseyin Besun (Huseyin_17)
6 : 2
Lukas Amelang (LeXi_JokeZ)
# 81 Yannik Meier (colautti)
2 : 7
Lukas Köster (Kiste2001)
# 82 Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
4 : 0
Dogan Ekinci (Ekinci16)
# 83 Lennart Röseler (roeseler2507)
0 : 3
Steffen Willeck (waynebot13)
# 84 Marlin Kruse (Marlin_BeastZz)
2 : 5
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 85 Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
4 : 1
Marcel Blank (elyardo27)
# 86 Luan Nguyen (iL0adX)
4 : 6
Leon Karner (zTheReFlex)
# 87 Omar Junior Aniobo Soumana (insta-jojoneyn-)
0 : 3
Benny Zschüschner (bennyeyeye)
# 88 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
6 : 1
John Lucker (luckerjohn)
# 89 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
6 : 0
Erwin Obholz (Kolko4)
# 90 Jonas Busch (Kerox_exe)
1 : 4
Stefan Czyborra (gc7_jfv)
# 91 Shpresim Mehmeti (LionelMessiNr1)
2 : 4
Jan Strauch (Niddex92)
# 92 Robin Kolb (robinhopkr)
3 : 0
Dennis Hinrichs (Denyoo2511)
# 93 Jörg Klinkert (KlingonAs)
4 : 1
Erhan Agarmis (erhan7474)
# 94 Justin Wesemann (jcstn)
6 : 3
Marlon Cajka (MC10_Marlon)
# 95 Menko Fleßner (Survival_king77)
0 : 12
Malte Büsing (Bier-Elite)
# 96 Tjaard Weber ( de_ostfreese)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Colin Mathis (Gauplayer)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
3 : 1
Bennet Hänsel (bigbennito)
# 98 Jonas Mundt (bigmundt)
0 : 6
Joel Ullrich (GER_Jxoel-03)
# 99 Sven Dunkel (NashornhornSven)
4 : 6
Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
# 100 Heiko Schur (CaptainSchur)
5 : 1
Sven Hertling (Fifty1993_Twitch)
# 101 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
5 : 2
Thorben Behrends (KingLordBehrends)
# 102 David Subasic (dsprojr_10)
0 : 3
Jannis Koc (Jannis-1501)
# 103 Robin Uphues (robin23415)
3 : 1
Tim König (Timkoenig11)
# 104 Loris Stoll (Ehrenbruder99)
3 : 6
Hüseyin Besun (Huseyin_17)
# 105 Lukas Köster (Kiste2001)
2 : 6
Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
# 106 Steffen Willeck (waynebot13)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 107 Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Leon Karner (zTheReFlex)
# 108 Benny Zschüschner (bennyeyeye)
3 : 2
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 109 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
4 : 1
Stefan Czyborra (gc7_jfv)
# 110 Jan Strauch (Niddex92)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Robin Kolb (robinhopkr)
# 111 Jörg Klinkert (KlingonAs)
1 : 2
Justin Wesemann (jcstn)
# 112 Malte Büsing (Bier-Elite)
3 : 1
Colin Mathis (Gauplayer)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Joel Ullrich (GER_Jxoel-03)
# 114 Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
6 : 0
Heiko Schur (CaptainSchur)
# 115 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
6 : 5
Jannis Koc (Jannis-1501)
# 116 Robin Uphues (robin23415)
0 : 3
Hüseyin Besun (Huseyin_17)
# 117 Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
5 : 3
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 118 Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
3 : 0
Benny Zschüschner (bennyeyeye)
# 119 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
2 : 3
Jan Strauch (Niddex92)
# 120 Justin Wesemann (jcstn)
1 : 2
Malte Büsing (Bier-Elite)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Joel Ullrich (GER_Jxoel-03)
0 : 3
Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
# 122 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
2 : 3
Hüseyin Besun (Huseyin_17)
# 123 Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
1 : 0
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
# 124 Jan Strauch (Niddex92)
3 : 1
Malte Büsing (Bier-Elite)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Hüseyin Besun (Huseyin_17)
# 126 Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
1 : 2
Jan Strauch (Niddex92)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Hüseyin Besun (Huseyin_17)
0 : 1
Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Jan Strauch (Niddex92)

Sieger

1. Platz
Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
2. Platz
Jan Strauch (Niddex92)
3. Platz
Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)